Sign In | Join Free | My phrmg.org
phrmg.org
Changsha Staherb Natural Ingredients Co., Ltd
Changsha Staherb Natural Ingredients Co., Ltd THE PROFESSIONAL SUPPLIER OF STANDARDIZED PLANT EXTRACT
Home > Natural Cosmetic Ingredients >

Skin Whitening Natural Cosmetic Ingredients Animal Extract Snail Mucus Extract

Skin Whitening Natural Cosmetic Ingredients Animal Extract Snail Mucus Extract

Brand Name : staherb
Model Number : sta-093
Certification : ISO;KOSHER
Place of Origin : CHINA
MOQ : 1kg
Price : negotiate
Supply Ability : 100kg/month
Delivery Time : 5-8days
Packaging Details : 1kg/bags;25kg/bags
Product Name : Snail Mucus Extract
Latin Name : Fruticicolidae
Other Name : Powder Snail Mucus Extract
Part Used : Snail Mucus
Active Ingredient : Collagen,Elastin,Allantoin,Gluconuronic acid
Function : Improving Skin Conditions
Contact Now

Skin Whitening Natural Cosmetic Ingredients Animal Extract Snail Mucus Extract


Snail Mucus Extract contains an extraordinary combination of natural ingredients that have proven beneficial healing properties for the human skin.Snail Mucus Extract is rich in natural antibiotics and hydroxyl-acids which are excellent ingredients for regeneration of new skin. Snail slime extract also contains Allantoin, Glycolic Acid, Collagen, Vitamin E, Vitamin C, Vitamin A and Elastin-all wonderful and, very important ingredients for healthy skin. Collagen and elastin improve the structure and firmness of skin. Glycolic acid helps with exfoliation. Allantoin helps reduce scars and stretch marks. With this wonderful blend of ingredients, Snail Mucus Extract can help improve many skin conditions such as: skin blemishes, including acne, acne scars, age spots, freckles, rosacea, wrinkles, scars,(including keloid ones),stretch marks and dull complexion.


Information


Product Name: Snail Mucus Extract
Latin Name: Fruticicolidae
Other Name: Powder Snail Mucus Extract
Part Used : Snail Mucus

Active Ingredient:Collagen,Elastin,Allantoin,

Gluconuronic acid

Function: Improving Skin Conditions
Specification:
Appearance: White Fine Powder
Grade: Food Grade Cosmetic Grade
Shelf Life: 2 Years

Function


1. Snail slime extract is ideal for skin care, can keep skin healthy.


2. Snail slime extract Makes skin soft and delicate.


3.The mild ingredients of snail slime extract do not irritate skin, suitable for every skin type.


4. Snail slime extract contains an extraordinary combination of natural ingredients that have proven


beneficial healing properties for the human skin.


5. Snail slime extract helps reduce scars and stretch marks.


6. Snail slime extract can help improve many skin conditions.


7. Snail slime extract has moisturizing, swelling and anti - inflammatory and analgesic,continue to use the skin to become smooth and transparent.


Application


Mostly are applied in cosmetics:


Anti-aging, anti-wrinkle, black head remover, whitening.



Product Tags:

organic makeup ingredients

      

organic cosmetic ingredients

      
China Customized Inflatable Bumper Ball Game Bubble Adult Grass CE supplier

Skin Whitening Natural Cosmetic Ingredients Animal Extract Snail Mucus Extract Images

Inquiry Cart 0
Send your message to this supplier
 
From:
To: Changsha Staherb Natural Ingredients Co., Ltd
Subject:
Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)